bit-tech.net

Go Back   bit-tech.net Forums > bit-tech.net > Article Discussion

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 14th Aug 2012, 10:33   #1
brumgrunt
Ultramodder
 
brumgrunt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 1,009
brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.brumgrunt is a hoopy frood who really knows where their towel is.
Router reboot

http://www.bit-tech.net/blog/2012/08/14/router-reboot/
brumgrunt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 10:50   #2
Fizzban
Man of Many Typos
 
Fizzban's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Standing Here Beside Myself
Posts: 3,058
Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.Fizzban is definitely a rep cheat.
I feel your pain. I've set up the PC's in my house with statics ips and port forwarded them for things like torrents and mmos. While the router my isp gave me will often stay up for a couple months without needing to be reset and doesn't fall over due to gaming, its wireless function is pretty pathetic. Go a couple rooms away and it becomes utterly rubbish. Sadly I can't afford to spend upwards of £80 on a good one.
__________________
-Banana in disc drive error-

To win the battle, is to be prepared to die - Miyamoto Musashi

Quote:
Originally Posted by RedFlames View Post
Asking to pick between the main parties is like asking which testicle you want to be kicked in, you're gonna get kicked the nuts whoever you pick... Just have to hope whoever you pick aren't wearing steelies...
Fizzban is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 10:55   #3
steveo_mcg
I Mod, Therefore I Own
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Edinburgh
Posts: 5,842
steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.
IpCop and an e-Machines Pentium 2 last time I checked it had an uptime in the 450+ days and that was only because I was out the country for a month. Its got to the point where I'm scared to turn it off in case it never comes back up.

My cable modem on the other hand has taken to crashing at alarming intervals, I've had to dig it out of its nice hiding place and leave it some where more accessible so I can hit it with flint tools.
__________________
ook
steveo_mcg is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 10:57   #4
Harlequin
I Mod, Therefore I Own
 
Harlequin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: Eastbourne ,East Sussex ,UK
Posts: 4,793
Harlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming SaiyanHarlequin is a Super Spamming Saiyan
my own netgear DG834GT is begining to show signs of not being loved anymore..... was faithfully reliable but starting to not be (it is 6 years old now)
__________________
i have a 3dfx voodoo5 6000
Harlequin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 11:08   #5
=DJ=
Torturing x86 since '86
 
=DJ='s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: New Forest, UK
Posts: 39
=DJ= has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
Aside from the occasional silver-bullet firmware update I've found most flaky routers are made a lot more reliable by simply turning off the built in WiFi, and using a proper separate AP anyway.

One Thomson router I had would freeze within a couple of hours if an iPhone was connected to it, but never needed power cycling again once the WiFi was turned off... (ADSL up time was always around a month)

With perfectly adequate APs available for under £20 it's not an expensive experiment to try if you're suffering reliability issues.
__________________
i7 2700k @ 4.5 on MSI P67A-GD53, GTX 570, Fractal R3, Corsair H100, Crucial 128GB M4, Dell 3007, W7 x64 & Mountain Lion
=DJ= is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 11:27   #6
wuyanxu
still wants Homeworld 3
 
wuyanxu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: N London
Posts: 10,094
wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.
DD-WRT is the answer

got myself a high end Linksys DSL router for DD-WRT, then using ISP provided router as modem. never had any problem or issues with configuration or freezing.
__________________
i7 2700k \ 16GB \ GTX 970 \ D2x \ Z68x-UD5 \ m4 128GB +2TB \ S12G-550 \ FT02-RW \ G15+G5+G51 \ U2711
X100 \ 5D mkII \ 70-200 L \ 24-105 L \ 17-40 L \ 85/1.8 \ 270ExII \ 430ExII \ X1.1a \ Hadley Pro -- Photostreamr
wuyanxu is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 11:28   #7
Blademrk
Why so serious?
 
Blademrk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Here
Posts: 3,798
Blademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the DremelBlademrk has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
I'm using the wireless router supplied by my ISP, unfortunately it's locked down, pre-configured and about as reliable as a chocolate teapot filled with luke-warm water - it'll work but how long before it melts?

I've got another router (which I've not used) but as I don't have any of the settings (as the router was pre-configured) I can't use it.
__________________
刃mrk

My X-Box Live gamertag, PSN, Steam & Nintendo ID is BladeMrk
Blademrk is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 11:32   #8
proxess
Hypermodder
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Zeist, Netherlands
Posts: 975
proxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for presidentproxess should be considered for president
My Thomson 784 (no N for wireless) has been working fine for the last two years. Only thing I feel it lacks are N (obviously), Gigabit ports and no NTFS support on the USB port. Other than that, it's uptime = 47 days, 12:40:25 (at the time I ran the command). Of course I've done some tinkering on it, but that's what I do during my day job, so it's trivial.
__________________
Laptop: i7 4800MQ 2.7GHz (~3.7GHz); 2x 4GB Kingston HyperX Genesis 1600MHz; Nvidia 780M 4GB; Crucial M4 256GB SSD; Ubuntu 14.04 x64 and Windows 8.1 x64.
Ubuntu #8076 / Linux #429448

Last edited by proxess; 14th Aug 2012 at 11:50.
proxess is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 11:51   #9
Valinor
Multimodder
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Tunbridge Wells
Posts: 90
Valinor has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
Actually, I'm using a BT Home Hub (3, I think) and that openreach fibre box thingy, and I've only had a couple of issues (connection dropping) in the year-and-a-bit in which we've had it.

As I said, it's hardly been perfect, but it's still been surprisingly good (I also have an old Home Hub, which decides that for the first week after being plugged in it'll drop the connection every minute. After that it's mostly fine, but annoying when that week happens to be half-term week, for which I was at home almost all the time).
Valinor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 12:13   #10
leexgx
CPC hang out zone (i Fix pcs i do )
 
leexgx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: uk
Posts: 1,247
leexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremelleexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremelleexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremelleexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremelleexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremelleexgx has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
well at least BT have made it easy to replace the BThub3 when on FTTC, the bthub3 N and auto channel select really does not work well at all its still broken for the most part

like what BT do when they remotely connect to it you set the device to B/G mode (no N) and pick an channel like 1,6 or 11 as they are none overlapping channels and that fix's basic all its issues with devices randomly not working after 1 to 24hrs

DD-WRT on my edimax Gigabit N router been working fine for an years (the 40 N mode does not work but 20 N does)
__________________
i7-920 (4Ghz) <> Titian ferna <> Rampage extreme III<> GTX480 <> 6gb 3x2gb OCZ Gold 1600 <> SSD M225 256gb / segate .11 1.5TB <> X-Fi Titanium Fatal1ty <> TK 1000w Toughpower <win7 x64> GreenFrog Computers Warrington
leexgx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 12:50   #11
Jaybles
Hypermodder
 
Jaybles's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Somerset, UK
Posts: 981
Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!Jaybles - it's over 9000!!!!!!!!1!1!1!!!
All my routers used to break within a year, often half a year. I was then given a BT Business Hub made by 2Wire. This thing is awesome. Hasn't fallen over once in the 2 years I've had it. The only fault is a dodgy power cable that when knocked has a chance to turn off but that only happens when fiddling with the wires and has been there since I got it.

Edit: The problem with DDWRT is that AFAIK they don't support ADSL modem routers.
__________________
i7 950 @ 3.8 1.192v|Noctua NH-U12P SE2|Asus P6X58D-E|12 GB DDR3 1600|1TB Samsung Spinpoint F3|Samsung 830 64GB|XFX Double D R7950|Asus Xonar DG|Antec Quattro 850w|Bitfenix Colossus|Dell U2311H|Dell E173FP
Steam|PSN:nythraln
Jaybles is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 12:51   #12
PCBuilderSven
Multimodder
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 128
PCBuilderSven has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
My Linksys router works without problem, haven't had to reboot it ever so it's been running for over two years now.
PCBuilderSven is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 13:04   #13
digitaldunc
I'm d-d-d-d-digital
 
digitaldunc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Rural Scotland.
Posts: 629
digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.digitaldunc is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.
Quote:
Originally Posted by steveo_mcg View Post
IpCop and an e-Machines Pentium 2 last time I checked it had an uptime in the 450+ days and that was only because I was out the country for a month. Its got to the point where I'm scared to turn it off in case it never comes back up.
I used IPcop up until 2005 with an ancient pentium with an ISA 56K modem and it was bulletproof. Automagically maintained my pitiful connection 24/7, relatives were trying to get through to the landline for months

Used smoothwall for a couple of years as well when broadband finally dawned here which was pretty good until the modem in the box died -- it was pretty solid apart from that.

At the moment I'm using a Netgear DG834G that's a few years old -- pretty basic feature set but does an adequate job, albeit I'm the only one that uses it generally.

I'd suggest you give a firewall distro a go if you've got an old mini itx board or old laptop kicking about, though depending on the hardware you might be talking excessive power usage for the end goal.

I've noticed a trend with recent combi router/switch/APs that limits the speed of the wireless connection and only allows higher/full speeds on the more expensive models -- I suspect this is artificially rate limited via firmware rather than a hardware limitation. I'd concur in suspecting that the vast majority of these cereal boxes the ISP supplies or you buy in PC world are crap.

How about a roundup of quality routers at some point? Not the most glamorous tech but something a lot of us would appreciate, I think.
__________________
Event-horizon: i7 2600K @ 4.5 @ ~1.3v | 16Gb Corsair Vengeance @ 1866 9-10-9-24-2T | 2 x 580 1.5Gb (SLI) 772/1002 | Asus P8P67 Deluxe | Crucial M4 256Gb | Spinpoint F3 1TB | Corsair HX1000 | ZM-MFC1 Fan controller | XSPC Dual res | 2 x DDC 18W | Black ice stealth 360 | ThermoChill PA120.4 | EK Supreme HF Nickel | 2 x EK 580 Plexi | 7 x Scythe Gentle Typhoon 1450RPM | Modded TJ07
digitaldunc is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 13:32   #14
faugusztin
I *am* the guy with two left hands
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Bratislava, Slovakia
Posts: 5,924
faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.faugusztin is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.
I gave up on routers. I have a 100/8 Mbit internet and even such model as Linksys E2000 has problem routing it (with E2000 i had ~90/5MBit, with a router from my server i have 105/7Mbit).

Routers often have too low performance as well for a demanding user. You can easily slow down the router to halt just by starting some application which opens lots of connections (torrents for example) where the usual cap of 500 max connections vanishes and you are left with unstable connectivity - simply because the router cannot open more connections.
faugusztin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:23   #15
Krikkit
Super Moderator
Moderator
 
Krikkit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Lincs, UK
Posts: 23,120
Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.Krikkit is definitely a rep cheat.
I've experienced the same problems with provided routers (a particularly awful BT home hub springs to mind), but the last two have been awesome.

My DG834GT was retired because it couldn't cope with our wireless printer, to be replaced with a TP-link which is even better. 75 days uptime at home now and still going strong.
__________________
The Good, The Bad, The Ugly, The Zlad!, The Wut?!, The Kempness
Krikkit is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:24   #16
law99
Custom User Title
 
law99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Bournemouth
Posts: 2,085
law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.law99 is definitely a rep cheat.
Billion 7800n worked a treat for me during a 6 month stint at my parents. Never flaked out... But this was streaming video mainly.
__________________
3570k WC @ 4.7giggles | 8gb Kingston 2133mhz | ASUS Sabertooth Z77 | R9 290 (awaiting wc block... ) | Seasonic x-660w | NZXT 810 switch | Crucial M4 128gb | 2x F3 1tb Raid 1 | NZXT Sentry 6ch 50w fan controller | BenQ bl3200pt 2560x1440p
law99 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:26   #17
SlowMotionSuicide
Come Hell or High Water
 
SlowMotionSuicide's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: Rauma, Finland
Posts: 834
SlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for presidentSlowMotionSuicide should be considered for president
Quote:
Originally Posted by wuyanxu
DD-WRT is the answer

got myself a high end Linksys DSL router for DD-WRT, then using ISP provided router as modem. never had any problem or issues with configuration or freezing.
Sorry, but no. My Buffalo AirStation Infiniti WZR-HP-G450H came factory configured with DD-WRT firmware, and it has stupidly low power output to antennas resulting in poor signal strenght and tends to freeze completely couple of times a day. Switching to Buffalo's own firmware makes it somewhat more useable, albeit only barely. Not a great showing from +100EUR wireless device.

I'm going to try running it with OpenWRT one of these days.
__________________
G3258 @ 4.3GHz | MSI Z97 Gaming 5 | 8Gb Dominators | GTX 660 | Crucial MX100 256GB | F1 Spinpoint 1TB | Seasonic P-760 (XP≤) | NZXT H440W
SlowMotionSuicide is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:29   #18
steveo_mcg
I Mod, Therefore I Own
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Edinburgh
Posts: 5,842
steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.steveo_mcg is the Cheesecake. Relix smiles down upon them.
Quote:
Originally Posted by digitaldunc View Post

I'd suggest you give a firewall distro a go if you've got an old mini itx board or old laptop kicking about, though depending on the hardware you might be talking excessive power usage for the end goal.

I've noticed a trend with recent combi router/switch/APs that limits the speed of the wireless connection and only allows higher/full speeds on the more expensive models -- I suspect this is artificially rate limited via firmware rather than a hardware limitation. I'd concur in suspecting that the vast majority of these cereal boxes the ISP supplies or you buy in PC world are crap.
Power usage will be higher but even my p2 only draws 25w and the difference in cost between an epia and a good router buys a lot of electricity.
__________________
ook
steveo_mcg is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:35   #19
Floyd
Wire Twister
 
Floyd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: FL, USA
Posts: 288
Floyd has yet to learn the way of the Dremel
Never had to reboot my Netgear router.
Just plugged in my settings and away it goes.
Floyd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th Aug 2012, 14:47   #20
wuyanxu
still wants Homeworld 3
 
wuyanxu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: N London
Posts: 10,094
wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.wuyanxu is definitely a rep cheat.
Quote:
Originally Posted by SlowMotionSuicide View Post
Sorry, but no. My Buffalo AirStation Infiniti WZR-HP-G450H came factory configured with DD-WRT firmware, and it has stupidly low power output to antennas resulting in poor signal strenght and tends to freeze completely couple of times a day. Switching to Buffalo's own firmware makes it somewhat more useable, albeit only barely. Not a great showing from +100EUR wireless device.

I'm going to try running it with OpenWRT one of these days.
factory configured is your problem. try install a micro version of proper DD-WRT it should work better.

the fact it barely worked with stock Buffalo firmware shows there's something wrong with the router.

also, why would it come factory configured with DD-WRT yet there's a stock Buffalo firmware? shouldn't stock be same as factory configured?



i've been using multiple Linksys router with DD-WRT for over 4 years now, never had any problem. always used the ISP router as a modem.
__________________
i7 2700k \ 16GB \ GTX 970 \ D2x \ Z68x-UD5 \ m4 128GB +2TB \ S12G-550 \ FT02-RW \ G15+G5+G51 \ U2711
X100 \ 5D mkII \ 70-200 L \ 24-105 L \ 17-40 L \ 85/1.8 \ 270ExII \ 430ExII \ X1.1a \ Hadley Pro -- Photostreamr
wuyanxu is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:36.
Powered by: vBulletin Version 3
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.